Resonance - Distance Learning Program for JEE Main, IIT-JEE Advanced | NEET-UG | AIIMS | KVPY | NTSE | IJSO| Class V to X | CLASS XI TO XII
Selections in International Physics Olympiad Stage-I (NSEP)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 12653122 DHANANJAY R VARMA NSEP
2 12654163 JAHNVI RAJESH PATEL NSEP
3 12654278 PRAKHAR GUPTA NSEP
4 13604432 SAGNIK BHATTACHARYA NSEP
5 13654779 SAUMO PAL NSEP
6 14603789 MUKUL CHATURVEDI NSEP
7 14618244 LEON FERNANDES NSEP
8 14623979 ANIL KUMAR NSEP
9 14626918 SHRIDU VERMA NSEP
10 14631009 SYAMANTAK KUMAR NSEP
11 14651779 M VENKATESHWARAN NSEP
12 14652322 ABHISHEK RAO NSEP
13 12655093 VIVEK V NSEP
14 11681160 SHASHWAT SINGH NSEP
Selections in International Chemistry Olympiad Stage-I (NSEC)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 1088213 JUMANA S NSEC
2 11681160 SHASHWAT SINGH NSEC
3 11683153 AYUSH KHANDELWAL NSEC
4 11691083 KAUSTAV KASHYAP DAS NSEC
5 12653122 DHANANJAY R VARMA NSEC
6 12653778 ARNAB BHATTACHARJEE NSEC
7 12654278 PRAKHAR GUPTA NSEC
8 12654344 AISWARYA PRASAD NSEC
9 12654495 ANSHUL VIJAYVERGIYA NSEC
10 12655093 VIVEK V NSEC
11 13602252 PIYUSH NANDA NSEC
12 13604432 SAGNIK BHATTACHARYA NSEC
13 13605419 NEIL WILSON NSEC
14 13630705 AYUSH KHANDELWAL NSEC
15 13651164 ADITI JHA NSEC
16 13654193 KARAN GARG NSEC
17 13654779 SAUMO PAL NSEC
18 14601216 AMAN MOHAPATRA NSEC
19 14603789 MUKUL CHATURVEDI NSEC
20 14603969 AYAN MUTREJA NSEC
21 14618221 PRADEEP PAI B NSEC
22 14618244 LEON FERNANDES NSEC
23 14626918 SHRIDU VERMA NSEC
24 14627029 ROHIT RAJ NSEC
25 14631078 ABHISHEK GATTANI NSEC
26 14650622 AVISHEK DEB NSEC
27 14650703 SANTNAM BAKSHI NSEC
28 14653637 L SARAVANA KUMAR NSEC
Selections in International Biology Olympiad Stage-I (NSEB)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 12614656 ASHUTOSH ROUT NSEB
2 13654193 KARAN GARG NSEB
3 14650360 ABHISEK SAHU NSEB
4 1088213 JUMANA S NSEB
Selections in International Olympiad on Astronomy (NSEA)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 12653122 DHANANJAY R VARMA NSEA
2 12654163 JAHNVI PATEL NSEA
3 12654278 PRAKHAR GUPTA NSEA
4 14618244 LEON FERNANDES NSEA
5 14650703 SANTNAM BAKSHI NSEA
6 14651779 M VENKATESHWARAN NSEA
7 14653637 L SARAVANA KUMAR NSEA
8 14613840 AAYUSH KUMAR MANDAL NSEA
9 14617244 ADITYA NARAIN GUPTA NSEA
10 14618240 ADARSH SOMAYAJI NSEA
11 1081734 MAHIM GOYAL NSEA
12 14654033 ALBERT TOMY NSEA
13 14618246 ANEESH AITHAL NSEA
14 12655093 VIVEK V NSEA
15 11681160 SHASHWAT SINGH NSEA
Selections in International Junior Science Olympiad Stage-I (NSEJS)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 11686755 SHAURYASIKT J NSEJS
2 11691004 PRATIM MAJUMDAR NSEJS
3 12653574 ANUGYAN DAS NSEJS
4 14609710 HIMANSHU SINGH YADAV NSEJS
5 14651712 SAKSHAM DHULL NSEJS