Resonance - Distance Learning Program for JEE Main, IIT-JEE Advanced | NEET-UG | AIIMS | KVPY | NTSE | IJSO| Class V to X | CLASS XI TO XII
Selections in National Standard Examination in Physics (NSEP)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 17618678 SUNANDA MANDAL NSEP
2 18623318 ARKA DAS NSEP
3 18615964 SHASHWAT SAXENA NSEP
4 18606989 ADITYA BASU NSEP
5 17623431 DEEP MAJUMDER NSEP
6 18617593 SOHAM MISTRI NSEP
7 17630224 VIVAN MAURYA NSEP
8 17623822 PRAMIT KUMAR CHANDRA NSEP
9 17607804 KOUSTAV SEN NSEP
10 15651794 ARTH RAJ NSEP
11 14640212 SIBASIS NAYAK NSEP
12 17616859 AKSHAT GUPTA NSEP
13 17617984 KAUSTUBH RAJESH GUPTA NSEP
14 16676162 PRAJAPATI MIHIR NSEP
15 17623209 RISHABH BHATNAGAR NSEP
Selections in National Standard Examination in Chemistry (NSEC)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 18623316 ANUBHAV GOSWAMI NSEC
2 18623318 ARKA DAS NSEC
3 18612946 GANESH UTTAM KIDE NSEC
4 18618587 NOVASHREE SAMANTARAY NSEC
5 18615964 SHASHWAT SAXENA NSEC
6 17623431 DEEP MAJUMDER NSEC
7 18623235 URBI GHOSH NSEC
8 18617593 SOHAM MISTRI NSEC
9 17623822 PRAMIT KUMAR CHANDRA NSEC
10 17607804 KOUSTAV SEN NSEC
11 17618154 PRAKARSH KRISHNA NSEC
12 15651794 ARTH RAJ NSEC
13 14640212 SIBASIS NAYAK NSEC
14 17622442 SAUMYAK RAJ NSEC
15 17616859 AKSHAT GUPTA NSEC
16 16676146 KARTIKEYA PANDE NSEC
17 17630370 HITEN VATSA NSEC
18 17627486 ANJLEENA SHAKEBA NSEC
19 17623209 RISHABH BHATNAGAR NSEC
Selections in National Standard Examination in Biology (NSEB)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 17614790 AKSHAY KUMAR SHIT NSEB
2 18619244 ESAN MOULI GHOSH NSEB
3 18620895 UTKARSH UPADHYAY NSEB
4 18612303 AAKASHDEEP SINGH NSEB
5 15654711 GOVARDHANA KISHORE V NSEB
Selections in National Standard Examination in Astronomy (NSEA)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 18623316 ANUBHAV GOSWAMI NSEA
2 18623318 ARKA DAS NSEA
3 18615964 SHASHWAT SAXENA NSEA
4 18606989 ADITYA BASU NSEA
5 18617593 SOHAM MISTRI NSEA
6 17624201 SAMARTH M BHAT NSEA
7 17623822 PRAMIT KUMAR CHANDRA NSEA
8 17607804 KOUSTAV SEN NSEA
9 17620348 MIHIR BANI NSEA
10 15651794 ARTH RAJ NSEA
11 14640212 SIBASIS NAYAK NSEA
12 17616859 AKSHAT GUPTA NSEA
13 17630370 HITEN VATSA NSEA
14 14655474 KESHAV AGARWAL NSEA
15 17604510 KAUSHAL TUSHAR JADHAV NSEA
16 18621041 ADINATH M NSEA
17 18622696 GOVIND SAJU NSEA
18 17623209 RISHABH BHATNAGAR NSEA
Selections in National Standard Examination in Junior Science (NSEJS)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 18622243 AITIJHYA MODAK NSEJS
2 17626590 SAMYAK SAHU NSEJS
3 18610551 HARSHIT SINGH NSEJS
4 15654875 ROSHANA NSEJS
5 17632963 PUSHPRAJ POONIA NSEJS
6 18616616 SAMMYABRATA NANDY NSEJS
7 17624665 RUJUTA DEVENDRA ALVE NSEJS
8 17625346 DAKSH SINGH DESHLAN NSEJS
9 18607583 PRATIK DASH NSEJS
10 18616276 PRATYUSH BISWAS   NSEJS
11 18618116 GAUTAM R SINGHVIE NSEJS