Resonance - Distance Learning Program for JEE Main, IIT-JEE Advanced | NEET-UG | AIIMS | KVPY | NTSE | IJSO| Class V to X | CLASS XI TO XII
Selections in International Physics Olympiad Stage-I (NSEP)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 17618239 SHREESHA G BHAGAT NSEP
2 17624596 SARANG SUNIL CHAUDHARI NSEP
3 15602329 SAMYAK SHAH NSEP
4 14640212 SIBASIS NAYAK NSEP
5 15653463 NEERAJ KUMAR MAURYA NSEP
6 17617625 PRANAV SINGHAL NSEP
7 16652568 ABHISHEK AWASTHI NSEP
8 17621922 ANGIKAR GHOSAL NSEP
9 12653574 ANUGYAN DAS  NSEP
10 16653354 AJEY SINGH BHADAURIA NSEP
11 17617319 ARNHAV ABHIJIT DATAR NSEP
12 16661822 RAHUL RAWAL NSEP
13 15655824 MRIDUL KUMAR RAI NSEP
14 17618347 SHASWATA DUTTA NSEP
15 17618117 SHRIRAM CHANDRAN NSEP
Selections in International Chemistry Olympiad Stage-I (NSEC)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 17602187 PRATYUSH AGARWAL NSEC
2 14650706 SAURABH SINGH YADAV NSEC
3 17618239 SHREESHA G BHAGAT NSEC
4 15602329 SAMYAK SHAH NSEC
5 16652413 KARTIK NAIR VARIAR NSEC
6 16652568 ABHISHEK AWASTHI NSEC
7 16661364 HARSHIT SHUKLA NSEC
8 17621922 ANGIKAR GHOSAL NSEC
9 17603241 ANKIT BHADU NSEC
10 12653574 ANUGYAN DAS  NSEC
11 16651723 DIGVIJAY ROY VARIER NSEC
12 17607487 HITESH KANDALA NSEC
13 17618347 SHASWATA DUTTA NSEC
14 17627372 SIDDHANT NAHATA NSEC
15 17618117 SHRIRAM CHANDRAN NSEC
16 17630045 NALLAPATI CHAITANYA SATHVIK NSEC
17 17628217 SMIT ANILBHAI PATEL NSEC
Selections in International Biology Olympiad Stage-I (NSEB)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 16653729 ARTHY SHAKTHI BALA NSEB
2 17600430 AKRITI SINGH NSEB
3 16675582 SHREYAS PAI NSEB
Selections in International Olympiad on Astronomy (NSEA)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 17602187 PRATYUSH AGARWAL NSEA
2 17618239 SHREESHA G BHAGAT NSEA
3 14640212 SIBASIS NAYAK NSEA
4 17617625 PRANAV SINGHAL NSEA
5 16661364 HARSHIT SHUKLA NSEA
6 17620419 VISHISHT AGARWAL NSEA
7 17621922 ANGIKAR GHOSAL NSEA
8 17624190 ADITYA BANSAL NSEA
9 17623822 PRAMIT KUMAR CHANDRA NSEA
10 12653574 ANUGYAN DAS  NSEA
11 16658838 AAYUSH GAHAN NSEA
12 17617319 ARNHAV ABHIJIT DATAR NSEA
13 17607487 HITESH KANDALA NSEA
14 16653038 SIBASISH MISHRA NSEA
15 15651794 ARTH RAJ NSEA
16 17618347 SHASWATA DUTTA NSEA
17 17618117 SHRIRAM CHANDRAN NSEA
18 17623693 TAMAJIT BANERJEE NSEA
Selections in International Junior Science Olympiad Stage-I (NSEJS)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 17602913 SHIVAM SANJAY NSEJS
2 17623460 ADITYA - THOMAS NSEJS
3 16669554 PRATYUSH KAMAL SHARMA NSEJS
4 17603467 SHREYAS BADAMI NSEJS
5 16653665 VARUN NAGPAL NSEJS
6 17623996 ATHARV RAVINDRA RADAYE NSEJS
7 16675105 DEVANG SINGLA NSEJS
8 17603461 GOKUL MR NSEJS