Resonance - Distance Learning Program for JEE Main, IIT-JEE Advanced | NEET-UG | AIIMS | KVPY | NTSE | IJSO| Class V to X | CLASS XI TO XII

DLPs'Students Shines in International Olympiad-2014 Stage-I

Olympiad Result-2014 Stage-I

Selections in International Physics Olympiad Stage-I (NSEP)
S.No. DLP Roll No. Student Name Olympiad
1 13622996 ABHINANDAN SHUKLA NSEP
2 12611176 ADITYA BHAGWAT NSEP
3 12650186 AGRIM GUPTA NSEP
4 13616829 AKSHANSH CHAHAL NSEP
5 12600544 AMAL VATS NSEP
6 11691637 ARGHYADEEP PAUL NSEP
7 13605549 DEEP NIRANJANKUMAR MODH NSEP
8 11692750 HIRAY SHRUTI SHIVRAM NSEP
9 12650241 KISHALAY RAJ NSEP
10 13613276 RAJRUDRAJIT DAS NSEP
11 12606241 NAMAN KASLIWAL NSEP
12 1080681 RUTUJ JUGADE NSEP
13 13652916 SHIVAM ASATI NSEP
14 12607277 SOHAM ROY NSEP
15 12605011 SRAJAN GARG NSEP
16 13605937 SUMITH NSEP
17 12654414 VIGNESH MANOHARAN NSEP
Selections in International Chemistry Olympiad Stage-I (NSEC)
1 12611176 ADITYA BHAGWAT NSEC
2 12614140 ADITYA PRAKASH NSEC
3 12625756 AMEYA RAJGOPAL LOYA NSEC
4 12651941 ANKIT KUMAR MOHANTY NSEC
5 12607235 ARITRAJIT GUPTA NSEC
6 13654129 ARNAV KUNDRA NSEC
7 12627710 HOMANGA BHARADHWAJ NSEC
8 13624596 NITHIN KRISHNA RAJ K NSEC
9 12614676 SAILESH SATPATHY NSEC
10 1086664 SARTHAK PATTANAYAK NSEC
11 12612179 SNEHIL AMETA NSEC
12 12607277 SOHAM ROY NSEC
13 13605937 SUMITH NSEC
14 13624586 VIKYATH SHETTY H.P NSEC
15 12606232 YASH SHARMA NSEC
Selections in International Bi0logy Olympiad Stage-I (NSEB)
1 12614656 ASHUTOSH ROUT NSEB
2 13624596 NITHIN KRISHNA RAJ K NSEB
Selections in International Olympiad on Astronomy (NSEA)
1 13616829 AKSHANSH CHAHAL NSEA
2 12625756 AMEYA RAJGOPAL LOYA NSEA
3 13605549 DEEP NIRANJANKUMAR MODH NSEA
4 12627710 HOMANGA BHARADHWAJ NSEA
5 12606241 NAMAN KASLIWAL NSEA
6 1080681 RUTUJ JUGADE NSEA
7 1086664 SARTHAK PATTANAYAK NSEA
8 12605011 SRAJAN GARG NSEA
9 13605937 SUMITH NSEA
10 12654414 VIGNESH MANOHARAN NSEA
11 13624594 VIVEK PRAKASH NSEA
12 12606232 YASH SHARMA NSEA
Selections in International Mathematics Olympiad Stage-I (RMO)
1 12653122 DHANANJAY R VARMA RMO
2 12627710 HOMANGA BHARADHWAJ RMO
3 12607338 Ishan Agarwal RMO
4 12654403 Sumangala Patki  RMO
Selections in International Junior Science Olympiad Stage-I (NSEJS)
1 12401419 ABHIMANYU SINGH  NSEJS
2 12653400 ABHISHEK SINGH  NSEJS
3 13602110 AMLAN SASWAT MISHRA  NSEJS
4 13630711 ANSHUL AGARWAL  NSEJS
5 13622563 PRASUN KUMAR MISHRA  NSEJS
6 11614705 PURANJAN DEV  NSEJS
7 12611255 SAMEER PANDE  NSEJS
8 11614746 SURAJ DASH  NSEJS